Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Spelade matcher
DECEMBER 2019
 
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
F05, Hestrahallen
F05 » 
Trollhättans BoIS - Brämhults IK
  -      
08
09:45
sön
09:45    
F05, Hestrahallen
F05 » 
Brämhults IK - Alingsås KIK
  -      
08
09:00
sön
09:00    
F06, Rångedalahallen
 
F06 » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
07
08:00
lör
08:00    
P06, Rångedalahallen
 
P06 » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
NOVEMBER 2019
 
25
19:20
mån
19:20    
Dam, Rydahallen
Dam » 
IF Elfsborg - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
 
24
16:30
sön
16:30    
FP13, Rångedalahallen
FP13 » 
Rångedala - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
P02, Pentahallen
P02 » 
Skara FC - Brämhults IK
  -      
23
11:15
lör
11:15    
P02, Pentahallen
P02 » 
Brämhults IK - Tranemo IF
  -      
23
10:00
lör
10:00    
P02, Bortamatch
 
P02 » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
 
17
08:00
sön
08:00    
F07, Rångedalahallen
 
F07 » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
 
03
14:15
sön
14:15    
P02, Rångedalahallen
P02 » 
Borås AIK - Brämhults IK
  -      
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
P02, Rångedalahallen
P02 » 
Borås aik - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
P02, Rångedalahallen
P02 » 
Brämhults IK - Vara SK
  -      
03
09:00
sön
09:00    
P02, Rångedalahallen
P02 » 
Vara - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
13
15:00
sön
15:00    
Dam, Bodavallen
Dam » 
Brämhults Idrottsklubb - IVK Värsås
  -      
13
09:00
sön
09:00    
P09, Bortamatch
P09 » 
Arena Cup - Brämhults P09 United
  -      
13
09:00
sön
09:00    
P09, Arena Cup
P09 » 
Arena Cup - Brämhults P09 City
  -      
12
09:20
lör
09:20    
P07, Borås Arena cup
P07 » 
Norrby if POOL P07:4 BIK vit - Brämhults Idrottsklubb vit
  -      
12
09:20
lör
09:20    
P07, Borås Arena cup
P07 » 
Norrby if POOL PO7:1 BIK svart - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
12
09:00
lör
09:00    
F08/09, Brämhults IP
 
F08/09 » 
Borås Arena CUP - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
12
08:00
lör
08:00    
P08, Borås Arena
 
P08 » 
- Borås Arena
  -      
 
06
13:00
sön
13:00    
P05, Trollevi B
P05 » 
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena Vit - Brämhults IK
4  -  2  
06
11:00
sön
11:00    
P02, Bodavallen C konstgräs
P02 » 
Borås AIK - Brämhults IK
0  -  4  
05
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam, Bortamatch
Dam » 
IFK Värsås - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
05
15:00
lör
15:00    
A, Horndalsvallen A-plan
A » 
Kinnahults IF - Brämhults IK
4  -  0  
05
13:00
lör
13:00    
P04, Holmängen A-plan
P04 » 
Bollebygd/Hestrafors/Töllsjö - Brämhults IK Vit
0  -  1  
05
10:15
lör
10:15    
P05, Brämhults IP A
P05 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena
4  -  1  
04
18:00
fre
18:00    
P06, Brämhults IP
P06 » 
sjömarkens if - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
02
19:30
ons
19:30    
P02, Lassalyckan A-plan konstgräs
P02 » 
Ulricehamns IFK - Brämhults IK
2  -  3  
02
18:30
ons
18:30    
P04, Kunskapens Hus, konstgräs
P04 » 
Kinna IF Röd - Brämhults IK Vit
0  -  4  
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
29
17:00
sön
17:00    
P04, Brämhults IP A
P04 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Norrby IF
1  -  3  
29
17:00
sön
17:00    
P09, Brämhults IP C
P09 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Ulricehamns IFK röd
  -      
29
15:00
sön
15:00    
P06, Idrottsgården Konstgräsplan
P06 » 
Sjömarkens IF - Brämhults IK
9  -  0  
29
14:00
sön
14:00    
F03/04, Brämhults IP A
F03/04 » 
Brämhults IK - IFK Öxnevalla (9:9)
11  -  0  
29
14:00
sön
14:00    
P10, Brämhults IP C
P10 » 
Brämhults IK - Bredared/Sandhult
  -      
29
13:00
sön
13:00    
P09, Byttorps IP C
P09 » 
Byttorps IF Grön - Brämhults IK Svart
  -      
29
12:00
sön
12:00    
F06, Dalsjöhov naturgräs
F06 » 
Toarpsalliansen G - Brämhults IK
8  -  1  
29
11:00
sön
11:00    
F07, Brämhults IP C
F07 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Sandareds IF
  -      
29
11:00
sön
11:00    
F08/09, Trollevi B
F08/09 » 
Sparsörs AIK - Brämhults IK
  -      
29
11:00
sön
11:00    
P02, Brämhults IP A
P02 » 
Brämhults IK - Tranemo IF
  -      
28
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam, Bråtaredsvallen 1
Dam » 
Rävlanda AIS - Brämhults IK
1  -  8  
28
14:00
lör
14:00    
A, Brämhults IP A
A » 
Brämhults IK - Bergdalens IK
3  -  9  
28
09:30
lör
09:30    
FP13, Brämhults IP
FP13 » 
Brämhults Idrottsklubb - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
28
09:00
lör
09:00    
F05, Brämhults IP
 
F05 » 
- BIK dagen
  -      
28
09:00
lör
09:00    
FP12, Brämhults IP
FP12 » 
Brämhults Idrottsklubb - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
28
09:00
lör
09:00    
P06, Brämhults IP
 
P06 » 
Brämhults Idrottsklubb -
  -      
28
09:00
lör
09:00    
P07, Brämhults IP
P07 » 
Brämhults Idrottsklubb - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
28
09:00
lör
09:00    
P09, Brämhults IP
P09 » 
Brämhults Idrottsklubb - Brämhult
  -      
28
08:45
lör
08:45    
FP13, Brämhults IP
FP13 » 
Brämhults Idrottsklubb - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
27
18:00
fre
18:00    
P05, Sandevi B konstgräs
P05 » 
Sandared/Sjömarken - Brämhults IK Svart
3  -  4  
27
18:00
fre
18:00    
P07, Sandevi B-plan
P07 » 
Sjömarken/Sandared - Brämhults IK
  -      
27
17:30
fre
17:30    
F05, Björnskogsvallen
F05 » 
Bollebygd/Hestrafors - Brämhults IK
2  -  5  
25
17:30
ons
17:30    
F06, Brämhults IP B
F06 » 
Brämhults IK - Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena Grön
2  -  0  
 
22
18:00
sön
18:00    
F05, Brämhults IP B
F05 » 
Brämhults IK - Hus FF
2  -  1  
22
18:00
sön
18:00    
P08, Ingsvallen 7-manna
P08 » 
Länghems IF - Brämhults IK Svart
  -      
22
17:00
sön
17:00    
Dam, Brämhults IP A
Dam » 
Brämhults IK - Sollebrunn/Stora Mellby
3  -  0  
22
16:30
sön
16:30    
P06, Brämhults IP B
P06 » 
Brämhults IK - Mariedals IK
1  -  0  
22
15:45
sön
15:45    
P09, Lassalyckan C-plan
P09 » 
Ulricehamns IFK Blå - Brämhults IK Vit
  -      
22
15:00
sön
15:00    
F06, Brämhults IP B
F06 » 
Brämhults IK - Rydboholms SK
2  -  2  
22
15:00
sön
15:00    
A, Thåängen A
A » 
Sandhults SK - Brämhults IK
1  -  2  
22
12:30
sön
12:30    
P09, Brämhults IP C
P09 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Dalsjöfors GoIF Grön
  -      
22
12:15
sön
12:15    
F07, Gårdavallen A-plan
F07 » 
Dalsjöfors GoIF - Brämhults IK Svart
  -      
22
12:00
sön
12:00    
P08, Brämhults IP C
P08 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Byttorps IF Vit
  -      
22
11:00
sön
11:00    
P04, Borås Arena 2 konstgräs
P04 » 
IF Elfsborg - Brämhults IK Vit
7  -  1  
22
11:00
sön
11:00    
P05, Brämhults IP A
P05 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Lerums IS
3  -  2  
22
11:00
sön
11:00    
P07, Brämhults IP C
P07 » 
Brämhults IK - Fristads GoIF
  -      
22
10:30
sön
10:30    
F08/09, Brämhults IP C
F08/09 » 
Brämhults IK - Ulricehamns IFK Svart
  -      
21
13:30
lör
13:30    
F03/04, Noltorpsvallen A
F03/04 » 
Alingsås KIK Vit - Brämhults IK
1  -  3  
21
11:00
lör
11:00    
P10, Brämhults IP C
P10 » 
Brämhults IK - Äspereds IF
  -      
20
18:00
fre
18:00    
P05, Brämhults IP
P05 » 
BAIK - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
18
19:00
ons
19:00    
P07, Örby IP B konstgräs
P07 » 
IFK Örby - Brämhults IK
  -      
18
17:45
ons
17:45    
P07, Brämhults IP C
P07 » 
Brämhults IK - Sparsörs AIK
  -      
17
19:15
tis
19:15    
F05, Brämhults IP B
F05 » 
Brämhults IK - Ulricehamns IFK
9  -  2  
17
18:00
tis
18:00    
P09, Bodavallen C konstgräs
P09 » 
Borås AIK - Brämhults IK Svart
  -      
 
15
17:45
sön
17:45    
P07, Gårdavallen A-plan
P07 » 
Dalsjöfors GoIF Orange - Brämhults IK
  -      
15
17:30
sön
17:30    
F06, Brämhults IP B
F06 » 
Brämhults IK - Svenljunga/Sexdrega
0  -  1  
15
17:30
sön
17:30    
P04, Brämhults IP A
P04 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Bollebygd/Hestrafors/Töllsjö
1  -  4  
15
17:00
sön
17:00    
P05, Trollevi A
P05 » 
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena - Brämhults IK Svart
4  -  5  
15
15:30
sön
15:30    
F07, Brämhults IP C
F07 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Bollebygd/Hestrafors/Olsfors VIT
  -      
15
15:30
sön
15:30    
P08, Brämhults IP C
P08 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Timmele/Hössna
  -      
15
14:00
sön
14:00    
P07, Brämhults IP C
P07 » 
Brämhults IK - IF Elfsborg Gul
  -      
15
13:00
sön
13:00    
P10, Byttorps IP B
P10 » 
Byttorps IF Vit - Brämhults IK
  -      
15
12:30
sön
12:30    
P09, Brämhults IP C
P09 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Tranemo IF
  -      
15
12:00
sön
12:00    
F05, Örby IP A
F05 » 
IFK Örby - Brämhults IK
2  -  2  
15
11:30
sön
11:30    
F08/09, Björnskogsvallen
F08/09 » 
Bollebygd/Hestrafors - Brämhults IK
  -      
15
11:00
sön
11:00    
F07, Brämhults IP C
F07 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Fristads GoIF Grön
  -      
15
11:00
sön
11:00    
P06, Brämhults IP B
P06 » 
Brämhults IK - Byttorps IF Grön
4  -  4  
14
16:00
lör
16:00    
Dam, Bergevi IP A-plan
Dam » 
Främmestad/Elmer-Fåglum/Nossebro - Brämhults IK
3  -  4  
14
15:00
lör
15:00    
F03/04, Björkängsvallen, Borås, Konstgräs
F03/04 » 
Bergdalens IK - Brämhults IK
2  -  0  
14
14:00
lör
14:00    
A, Svansjövallen A
A » 
Torestorp-Älekulla FF - Brämhults IK
3  -  1  
13
17:30
fre
17:30    
P08, Bollevi C
P08 » 
Hestrafors/Bollebygd - Brämhults IK Vit
  -      
12
18:00
tor
18:00    
F07, Stationsvallen Hökerun
F07 » 
Södra Vings IF - Brämhults IK Svart
  -      
10
19:15
tis
19:15    
F05, Brämhults IP B
F05 » 
Brämhults IK - Bollebygd/Hestrafors
6  -  0  
10
18:00
tis
18:00    
F06, Högvalla IP Överplan
F06 » 
Svenljunga/Sexdrega - Brämhults IK
4  -  2  
 
08
17:30
sön
17:30    
P08, Brämhults IP C
P08 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Sparsörs AIK
  -      
08
17:00
sön
17:00    
F06, Björkängsvallen
F06 » 
Bergdalens IK - Brämhults IK
1  -  2  
08
17:00
sön
17:00    
P10, Brämhults IP C
P10 » 
Brämhults IK - Dalsjöfors GoIF
  -      
08
16:00
sön
16:00    
P09, Idrottsparken C
P09 » 
Timmele/Hössna - Brämhults IK Vit
  -      
08
14:30
sön
14:30    
F08/09, Brämhults IP C
F08/09 » 
Brämhults IK - Borås AIK
  -      
08
14:30
sön
14:30    
P04, Brämhults IP A
P04 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Alingsås IF FF Grön
1  -  3  
08
11:00
sön
11:00    
P07, Sandevi A-plan
P07 » 
Sjömarken/Sandared - Brämhults IK
  -      
08
11:00
sön
11:00    
P09, Brämhults IP C
P09 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Ubbhult/Hällingsjö
  -      
07
13:00
lör
13:00    
F07, Björnskogsvallen
F07 » 
Bollebygd/Hestrafors/Olsfors VIT - Brämhults IK Vit
  -      
07
11:00
lör
11:00    
F05, Brämhults IP B
F05 » 
Brämhults IK - Toarpsalliansen Svart
4  -  1  
07
11:00
lör
11:00    
P06, Gerdskenvallen A-plan
P06 » 
Gerdskens BK Gulsvart - Brämhults IK
3  -  1  
06
18:30
fre
18:30    
P05, Brämhults IP B
P05 » 
Brämhults IK - Holmalunds IF
4  -  3  
06
18:00
fre
18:00    
P02, Sandevi B konstgräs
P02 » 
Sandareds IF - Brämhults IK
5  -  0  
05
19:15
tor
19:15    
Dam, Kronäng Arena konstgräs 1
Dam » 
Kronängs IF - Brämhults IK
0  -  3  
05
19:00
tor
19:00    
A, Bodavallen A konstgräs
A » 
Brämhults IK - Äspereds IF
0  -  4  
05
18:30
tor
18:30    
P08, Ängagärdet C
P08 » 
Sexdrega/Hillared - Brämhults IK Svart
  -      
05
18:00
tor
18:00    
F07, Engvallen
F07 » 
Gånghester/Målsryd - Brämhults IK Svart
  -      
04
17:30
ons
17:30    
F06, Brämhults IP B
F06 » 
Brämhults IK - Toarpsalliansen G
1  -  3  
03
18:30
tis
18:30    
F03/04, Viskavallen A
F03/04 » 
Kinna IF - Brämhults IK
0  -  6  
02
18:30
mån
18:30    
P05, Ryda Sportfält B
P05 » 
IF Elfsborg - Brämhults IK
0  -  4  
 
01
18:00
sön
18:00    
P06, Brämhults IP B
P06 » 
Brämhults IK - Kinna IF Blå
2  -  3  
01
17:30
sön
17:30    
F03/04, Brämhults IP A
F03/04 » 
Brämhults IK - Borås AIK (9:9)
5  -  2  
01
16:30
sön
16:30    
F08/09, Brämhults IP C
F08/09 » 
Brämhults IK - Skene IF
  -      
01
16:00
sön
16:00    
A, Örby IP A
A » 
IFK Örby - Brämhults IK
2  -  5  
01
15:30
sön
15:30    
P05, Sjöbo Arena
P05 » 
Borås GIF - Brämhults IK
0  -  3  
01
15:15
sön
15:15    
P10, Hedens IP
P10 » 
Fristads GoIF - Brämhults IK
  -      
01
14:30
sön
14:30    
F07, Brämhults IP C
F07 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Svenljunga/Sexdrega
  -      
01
14:00
sön
14:00    
P08, Brämhults IP C
P08 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Dalstorps IF Gul
  -      
01
12:30
sön
12:30    
P07, Brämhults IP C
P07 » 
Brämhults IK - Kronängs IF
  -      
01
11:30
sön
11:30    
P04, Björkängsvallen, Borås, Konstgräs
P04 » 
Bergdalens IK - Brämhults IK Vit
2  -  1  
01
11:00
sön
11:00    
F06, Brämhults IP B
F06 » 
Brämhults IK - Timmele GoIF
7  -  0  
AUGUSTI 2019
 
31
15:00
lör
15:00    
P09, Brämhults IP C
P09 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Borgstena IF
  -      
31
14:00
lör
14:00    
P02, Brämhults IP A
P02 » 
Brämhults IK - Rävlanda AIS
4  -  1  
31
10:30
lör
10:30    
P09, Trollevi B
P09 » 
Sparsörs AIK - Brämhults IK Svart
  -      
31
10:00
lör
10:00    
P07, Heden
P07 » 
Poffencup i Fristad - Brämhults IK (2)
  -      
31
09:00
lör
09:00    
FP13, Fristads Goif, Heden, 513 32 Fristad
FP13 » 
Fristad GoIF - BIK FP13 Lag Svart,Vit, Gul, Grön, Röd och Blå
  -      
31
09:00
lör
09:00    
P07, Heden
P07 » 
Poffencup i Fristad - Brämhults IK (1)
  -      
30
18:30
fre
18:30    
P06, Brämhults IP B
P06 » 
Brämhults IK - Alingsås IF FF Grön
2  -  4  
30
18:00
fre
18:00    
F05, Idrottsgården Konstgräsplan
F05 » 
Sjömarkens IF - Brämhults IK
2  -  3  
30
18:00
fre
18:00    
P05, Brämhults IP A
P05 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Rävlanda AIS
6  -  1  
30
18:00
fre
18:00    
P08, Brämhults IP C
P08 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Gånghester/Målsryd
  -      
29
17:45
tor
17:45    
F08/09, Kronäng Arena
F08/09 » 
Kronängs IF - Brämhults IK
  -      
27
19:00
tis
19:00    
Dam, Brynet
Dam » 
Sollebrunn/Stora Mellby - Brämhults IK
1  -  4  
27
18:00
tis
18:00    
P08, Bodavallen C konstgräs
P08 » 
Borås AIK - Brämhults IK Vit
  -      
 
25
18:30
sön
18:30    
F06, Pruhultsplanen
F06 » 
Kinna IF - Brämhults IK
1  -  3  
25
18:00
sön
18:00    
A, Brämhults IP A
A » 
Brämhults IK - Horreds IF
0  -  7  
25
17:00
sön
17:00    
P10, Brämhults IP C
P10 » 
Brämhults IK - Mariedals IK
  -      
25
14:30
sön
14:30    
P04, Brämhults IP A
P04 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Kinna IF Röd
5  -  4  
25
14:00
sön
14:00    
P07, Sven Erikssonsvallen
P07 » 
Rydboholms SK - Brämhults IK
  -      
25
14:00
sön
14:00    
P09, Brämhults IP C
P09 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Töllsjö IF
  -      
25
13:00
sön
13:00    
F08/09, Byttorps IP C
F08/09 » 
Byttorps IF - Brämhults IK
  -      
25
12:30
sön
12:30    
P09, Brämhults IP C
P09 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Dalsjöfors GoIF Vit
  -      
25
12:15
sön
12:15    
P06, Björkängsvallen
P06 » 
Bergdalens IK - Brämhults IK
5  -  0  
25
12:00
sön
12:00    
P05, Brogårdsvallen A-plan
P05 » 
Holmalunds IF - Brämhults IK Svart
1  -  1  
25
11:00
sön
11:00    
F05, Brämhults IP B
F05 » 
Brämhults IK - Timmele/Södra Ving
4  -  0  
24
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam, Brämhults IP A
Dam » 
Brämhults IK - Toarpsalliansen
4  -  0  
24
11:15
lör
11:15    
P08, Lassalyckan C-plan
P08 » 
Ulricehamns IFK - Brämhults IK Svart
  -      
23
18:30
fre
18:30    
F03/04, Brämhults IP A
F03/04 » 
Brämhults IK - Toarpsalliansen (9:9)
3  -  0  
23
18:00
fre
18:00    
P05, Brämhults IP B
P05 » 
Brämhults IK - Bergdalens IK
1  -  5  
21
18:45
ons
18:45    
Dam, Nordvalla A-plan
Dam » 
Vedums AIS - Brämhults IK
2  -  6  
21
18:30
ons
18:30    
F06, Glasvallen B-plan
F06 » 
Limmareds IF - Brämhults IK
1  -  1  
20
18:30
tis
18:30    
P04, Vävarevallen A-plan
P04 » 
Örby/Skene/Svansjö - Brämhults IK Vit
4  -  1  
19
19:30
mån
19:30    
A, Byttorps IP A Konstgräs
A » 
Byttorps IF - Brämhults IK
10  -  1  
19
18:00
mån
18:00    
P07, Byttorps IP B
P07 » 
Byttorps IF - Brämhults IK
  -      
19
17:45
mån
17:45    
P07, Brämhults IP C
P07 » 
Brämhults IK - Bergdalens IK
  -      
 
18
18:00
sön
18:00    
P05, Brämhults IP A
P05 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Gerdskens BK Gul
4  -  1  
18
18:00
sön
18:00    
P05, Sävevallen B-plan
P05 » 
Sävens BK - Brämhults IK
2  -  7  
18
18:00
sön
18:00    
P08, Björkängsvallen
P08 » 
Bergdalens IK - Brämhults IK Vit
  -      
18
17:00
sön
17:00    
F03/04, Byttorps IP A Konstgräs
F03/04 » 
Byttorps IF - Brämhults IK
0  -  1  
18
16:30
sön
16:30    
F07, Brämhults IP C
F07 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Timmele/Hössna
  -      
18
16:00
sön
16:00    
P10, Trollevi B
P10 » 
Sparsörs AIK - Brämhults IK
  -      
18
14:30
sön
14:30    
P02, Brämhults IP A
P02 » 
Brämhults IK - Mariedals IK
3  -  2  
18
14:00
sön
14:00    
P09, Sven Erikssonsvallen
P09 » 
Rydboholms SK - Brämhults IK Vit
  -      
18
13:40
sön
13:40    
P09, Björkängsvallen
P09 » 
Bergdalens IK Röd - Brämhults IK Svart
  -      
18
13:30
sön
13:30    
F08/09, Brämhults IP C
F08/09 » 
Brämhults IK - Fristads GoIF Grön
  -      
18
12:15
sön
12:15    
P08, Brämhults IP C
P08 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Byttorps IF Grön
  -      
18
11:00
sön
11:00    
F06, Brämhults IP B
F06 » 
Brämhults IK - Ulricehamns IFK Svart
0  -  3  
17
11:00
lör
11:00    
F07, Ekäng A Hyssna
F07 » 
Ubbhult/Sätila/Hyssna/Hällingsjö Vit - Brämhults IK Vit
  -      
16
19:00
fre
19:00    
P04, Ramnavallen konstgräs
P04 » 
Norrby IF - Brämhults IK Vit
3  -  2  
16
18:45
fre
18:45    
Dam, Brämhults IP A
Dam » 
Brämhults IK - Åsarp-Trädet/Redväg
4  -  2  
16
18:30
fre
18:30    
F05, Kronäng Arena
F05 » 
Kronängs IF - Brämhults IK
1  -  1  
14
19:15
ons
19:15    
P05, Brämhults IP A
P05 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Sandared/Sjömarken
2  -  2  
14
19:00
ons
19:00    
P02, Viskavallen A
P02 » 
Kinna IF - Brämhults IK
2  -  1  
13
19:15
tis
19:15    
A, Brämhults IP A
A » 
Brämhults IK - Borås AIK
3  -  6  
 
11
18:00
sön
18:00    
F03/04, Örby IP A
F03/04 » 
IFK Örby - Brämhults IK
2  -  4  
11
15:00
sön
15:00    
P02, Gårdavallen A-plan
P02 » 
Dalsjöfors GoIF - Brämhults IK
2  -  2  
11
15:00
sön
15:00    
P06, Ryda Sportfält B
P06 » 
IF Elfsborg - Brämhults IK
13  -  2  
11
14:15
sön
14:15    
F07, Lassalyckan C-plan
F07 » 
Ulricehamns IFK Svart - Brämhults IK Vit
  -      
11
14:15
sön
14:15    
P09, Lassalyckan C-plan
P09 » 
Ulricehamns IFK Svart - Brämhults IK Svart
  -      
11
11:00
sön
11:00    
P04, Brämhults IP A
P04 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - IF Elfsborg
3  -  5  
11
10:15
sön
10:15    
P05, Rydsbergsplan 1 Konstgräs
P05 » 
Lerums IS - Brämhults IK Svart
3  -  0  
10
11:00
lör
11:00    
P05, Brämhults IP B
P05 » 
Brämhults IK - Södra Härene IF
9  -  2  
 
04
08:00
sön
08:00    
P04, Brämhults IP
 
P04 » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
03
08:00
lör
08:00    
P04, Brämhults IP
 
P04 » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
02
14:40
fre
14:40    
P04, Övriga
 
P04 » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
JULI 2019
 
18
12:20
tor
12:20    
P05, kviberg 11
P05 » 
Academy elite - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
18
08:00
tor
08:00    
Dam, Övriga
 
Dam » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
18
08:00
tor
08:00    
P05, Kviberg 2
P05 » 
IK Väster - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
17
14:40
ons
14:40    
P05, Gothia cup - kvideberg 25
P05 » 
Brämhults Idrottsklubb - Marin FC
  -      
17
12:00
ons
12:00    
Dam, Övriga
 
Dam » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
16
14:00
tis
14:00    
Dam, Övriga
 
Dam » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
16
09:00
tis
09:00    
P05, Gothia cup - kortedalavallen
P05 » 
Brämhults Idrottsklubb - Danderyds sk blå
  -      
15
15:50
mån
15:50    
P05, Gothia cup - Lemmingvallen
P05 » 
Brämhults Idrottsklubb - Stryn TIL
  -      
15
09:00
mån
09:00    
P05, Göteborg
P05 » 
Gothia Cup - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
15
06:45
mån
06:45    
Dam, Övriga
 
Dam » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
 
07
19:30
sön
19:30    
Dam, Brämhults IP A
Dam » 
Brämhults IK - Mariedals IK
6  -  3  
03
19:15
ons
19:15    
P10, Lassalyckan C-plan
P10 » 
Ulricehamns IFK Röd - Brämhults IK
  -      
03
19:00
ons
19:00    
Dam, Brämhults IP A
Dam » 
Brämhults IK - Rävlanda AIS
3  -  3  
JUNI 2019
 
30
17:00
sön
17:00    
Dam, Noltorpsvallen A
Dam » 
Alingsås KIK - Brämhults IK
2  -  1  
30
16:00
sön
16:00    
P07, Brämhults IP C
P07 » 
Brämhults IK - Mariedals IK Vit
  -      
30
16:00
sön
16:00    
P09, Sjövalla
P09 » 
Sjötofta IF - Brämhults IK Vit
  -      
30
12:30
sön
12:30    
P09, Brämhults IP C
P09 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Fristads GoIF Grön
  -      
30
10:30
sön
10:30    
F08/09, Björkängsvallen
F08/09 » 
Bergdalens IK - Brämhults IK
  -      
30
09:00
sön
09:00    
P06, ÖDESHÖG
 
P06 » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
29
09:00
lör
09:00    
P06, Ödeshög
 
P06 » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
28
19:00
fre
19:00    
A, Brämhults IP A
A » 
Brämhults IK - Dalsjöfors GoIF
1  -  7  
28
17:00
fre
17:00    
P06, Ödeshög
 
P06 » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
26
19:15
ons
19:15    
F07, Lassalyckan C-plan
F07 » 
Ulricehamns IFK Blå - Brämhults IK Svart
  -      
25
19:15
tis
19:15    
A, Brämhults IP A
A » 
Brämhults IK - Kinnahults IF
1  -  1  
24
17:45
mån
17:45    
P07, Brämhults IP C
P07 » 
Brämhults IK - IFK Örby
  -      
 
23
19:00
sön
19:00    
P06, Kransmossens IP, Konstgräs 2
P06 » 
Mariedals IK - Brämhults IK
5  -  3  
23
18:00
sön
18:00    
F06, Sven Erikssonsvallen
F06 » 
Rydboholms SK - Brämhults IK
2  -  0  
23
18:00
sön
18:00    
P02, Brämhults IP A
P02 » 
Brämhults IK - Borås AIK
1  -  3  
23
18:00
sön
18:00    
P08, Sven Erikssonsvallen
P08 » 
Rydboholms SK Vit - Brämhults IK Svart
  -      
23
18:00
sön
18:00    
P09, Brämhults IP C
P09 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Svenljunga IK
  -      
23
17:30
sön
17:30    
F07, Kronäng Arena
F07 » 
Kronängs IF - Brämhults IK Vit
  -      
23
17:30
sön
17:30    
P10, Brämhults IP C
P10 » 
Brämhults IK - Borås AIK
  -      
23
17:00
sön
17:00    
F05, Björkängsvallen 1 Gräs
F05 » 
Hus FF - Brämhults IK
1  -  8  
23
16:00
sön
16:00    
P07, Brämhults IP C
P07 » 
Brämhults IK - Ulricehamns IFK Svart
  -      
23
15:00
sön
15:00    
P09, Brämhults IP C
P09 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Ulricehamns IFK Svart
  -      
23
13:00
sön
13:00    
P05, Bråtaredsvallen 1
P05 » 
Rävlanda AIS - Brämhults IK Svart
5  -  3  
17
19:30
mån
19:30    
F03/04, Dalsjöhov konstgräs
F03/04 » 
Toarpsalliansen (9:9) - Brämhults IK
1  -  3  
 
16
18:00
sön
18:00    
F05, Brämhults IP B
F05 » 
Brämhults IK - Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena
6  -  0  
16
17:00
sön
17:00    
F07, Brämhults IP C
F07 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Rydboholms SK
  -      
16
17:00
sön
17:00    
A, Björkängsvallen, Borås, Konstgräs
A » 
Bergdalens IK - Brämhults IK
4  -  1  
16
17:00
sön
17:00    
P06, Byttorps IP A
P06 » 
Byttorps IF Grön - Brämhults IK
5  -  2  
16
15:15
sön
15:15    
P09, Lassalyckan C-plan
P09 » 
Ulricehamns IFK röd - Brämhults IK Vit
  -      
16
15:00
sön
15:00    
F08/09, Brämhults IP C
F08/09 » 
Brämhults IK - Rydboholms SK
  -      
16
15:00
sön
15:00    
P10, Hagavallen
P10 » 
Bredared/Sandhult - Brämhults IK
  -      
16
14:00
sön
14:00    
P08, Sven Erikssonsvallen
P08 » 
Rydboholms SK Blå - Brämhults IK Vit
  -      
16
13:00
sön
13:00    
P07, Bodavallen C konstgräs
P07 » 
Borås AIK - Brämhults IK
  -      
16
12:00
sön
12:00    
P07, Brämhults IP C
P07 » 
Brämhults IK - Sjömarken/Sandared
  -      
16
11:00
sön
11:00    
F07, Brämhults IP C
F07 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Dalsjöfors GoIF
  -      
16
10:30
sön
10:30    
P08, Brämhults IP C
P08 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Dalstorps IF Svart
  -      
15
12:15
lör
12:15    
P07, Björkängsvallen
P07 » 
Bergdalens IK Röd - Brämhults IK
  -      
15
11:00
lör
11:00    
P05, Brämhults IP A
P05 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Holmalunds IF
3  -  2  
13
19:15
tor
19:15    
P04, Noltorpsvallen B Konstgräs
P04 » 
Alingsås IF FF Grön - Brämhults IK Vit
4  -  0  
11
19:30
tis
19:30    
Dam, Brämhults IP A
Dam » 
Brämhults IK - Främmestad/Elmer-Fåglum/Nossebro
7  -  1  
11
19:15
tis
19:15    
F05, Brämhults IP B
F05 » 
Brämhults IK - IFK Örby
3  -  0  
11
18:45
tis
18:45    
P09, Hedens IP
P09 » 
Fristads GoIF Grön - Brämhults IK Svart
  -      
11
17:30
tis
17:30    
P08, Brämhults IP C
P08 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Mariedals IK
  -      
10
19:30
mån
19:30    
A, Brämhults IP A
A » 
Brämhults IK - Sandhults SK
1  -  1  
10
19:00
mån
19:00    
F06, Brämhults IP B
F06 » 
Brämhults IK - Alingsås KIK Blå
2  -  1  
10
18:00
mån
18:00    
F08/09, Sandevi B-plan
F08/09 » 
Sandareds IF - Brämhults IK
  -      
 
09
18:00
sön
18:00    
F05, Brämhults IP B
F05 » 
Brämhults IK - Kronängs IF
5  -  2  
09
17:00
sön
17:00    
F07, Hedens IP
F07 » 
Fristads GoIF Grön - Brämhults IK Svart
  -      
09
17:00
sön
17:00    
P04, Brämhults IP A
P04 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Bergdalens IK
1  -  3  
09
16:00
sön
16:00    
F07, Sandevi A-plan
F07 » 
Sandareds IF - Brämhults IK Vit
  -      
09
15:00
sön
15:00    
P05, Brämhults IP A
P05 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Gerdskens BK Gul
0  -  1  
09
15:00
sön
15:00    
P09, Brämhults IP C
P09 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Ulricehamns IFK Blå
  -      
09
12:30
sön
12:30    
P09, Brämhults IP C
P09 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Byttorps IF Grön
  -      
09
10:00
sön
10:00    
P10, Lundavallen
P10 » 
Äspereds IF - Brämhults IK
  -      
06
16:00
tor
16:00    
P02, Brämhults IP A
P02 » 
Brämhults IK - Dalsjöfors GoIF
4  -  3  
06
14:30
tor
14:30    
P08, Brämhults IP C
P08 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Sjömarkens IF
  -      
06
11:00
tor
11:00    
P08, Hedens IP
P08 » 
Fristads GoIF - Brämhults IK Svart
  -      
05
17:30
ons
17:30    
P07, Brämhults IP C
P07 » 
Brämhults IK - Dalsjöfors GoIF Orange
  -      
04
19:00
tis
19:00    
F03/04, Brämhults IP A
F03/04 » 
Brämhults IK - Alingsås KIK Vit
3  -  0  
03
19:15
mån
19:15    
A, Brämhults IP A
A » 
Brämhults IK - Torestorp-Älekulla FF
1  -  6  
03
18:45
mån
18:45    
P07, Hedens IP
P07 » 
Fristads GoIF - Brämhults IK
  -      
 
02
19:00
sön
19:00    
P04, Brämhults IP A
P04 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Örby/Skene/Svansjö
2  -  2  
02
17:00
sön
17:00    
F03/04, Brämhults IP A
F03/04 » 
Brämhults IK - Bergdalens IK
4  -  1  
02
17:00
sön
17:00    
F06, Brämhults IP B
F06 » 
Brämhults IK - Bergdalens IK
0  -  1  
02
16:00
sön
16:00    
F07, Brämhults IP C
F07 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Gånghester/Målsryd
  -      
02
16:00
sön
16:00    
P09, Tranehov C
P09 » 
Tranemo IF - Brämhults IK Vit
  -      
02
15:30
sön
15:30    
F08/09, Brämhults IP C
F08/09 » 
Brämhults IK - Bergdalens IK
  -      
02
15:00
sön
15:00    
P02, Brämhults IP A
P02 » 
Brämhults IK - Skövde AIK
2  -  8  
02
14:45
sön
14:45    
F07, Brämhults IP C
F07 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Sjömarkens IF
  -      
02
13:30
sön
13:30    
P09, Gårdavallen A-plan
P09 » 
Dalsjöfors GoIF Grön - Brämhults IK Svart
  -      
02
12:30
sön
12:30    
P10, Brämhults IP C
P10 » 
Brämhults IK - Byttorps IF Vit
  -      
02
11:00
sön
11:00    
P06, Brämhults IP B
P06 » 
Brämhults IK - Gerdskens BK Gulsvart
2  -  4  
02
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08, Brämhults IP C
P08 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Länghems IF
  -      
01
11:30
lör
11:30    
P08, Gerdskenvallen A-plan
P08 » 
Gerdskens BK Gul - Brämhults IK Vit
  -      
MAJ 2019
 
30
19:15
tor
19:15    
Dam, Brämhults IP A
Dam » 
Brämhults IK - Kronängs IF
5  -  0  
28
19:00
tis
19:00    
F05, Engvallen
F05 » 
Toarpsalliansen Svart - Brämhults IK
1  -  2  
27
19:00
mån
19:00    
A, Lundavallen A
A » 
Äspereds IF - Brämhults IK
4  -  5  
27
18:30
mån
18:30    
F07, Ängagärdet C
F07 » 
Svenljunga/Sexdrega - Brämhults IK Svart
  -      
27
17:45
mån
17:45    
F08/09, Brämhults IP C
F08/09 » 
Brämhults IK - Sparsörs AIK
  -      
 
26
18:00
sön
18:00    
F03/04, Bodavallen C konstgräs
F03/04 » 
Borås AIK (9:9) - Brämhults IK
1  -  9  
26
17:00
sön
17:00    
Dam, Brämhults IP A
Dam » 
Brämhults IK - Södra Ving/Timmele
2  -  2  
26
17:00
sön
17:00    
P06, Pruhultsplanen
P06 » 
Kinna IF Blå - Brämhults IK
10  -  0  
26
17:00
sön
17:00    
P09, Brämhults IP C
P09 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Borås AIK
  -      
26
16:45
sön
16:45    
P10, Gårdavallen A-plan
P10 » 
Dalsjöfors GoIF - Brämhults IK
  -      
26
14:30
sön
14:30    
P02, Brämhults IP A
P02 » 
Brämhults IK - Kinna IF
1  -  2  
26
14:00
sön
14:00    
P07, Brämhults IP C
P07 » 
Brämhults IK - Borås AIK
  -      
25
12:30
lör
12:30    
P05, Sandevi A-plan
P05 » 
Sandared/Sjömarken - Brämhults IK Svart
4  -  2  
24
19:00
fre
19:00    
F05, Brämhults IP B
F05 » 
Brämhults IK - Sjömarkens IF
5  -  1  
24
18:30
fre
18:30    
F07, Svansjövallen B
F07 » 
Svansjö - Brämhults IK Vit
  -      
24
18:00
fre
18:00    
P09, Brämhults IP C
P09 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Timmele/Hössna
  -      
24
17:30
fre
17:30    
P04, Brämhults IP A
P04 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Norrby IF
1  -  4  
23
19:30
tor
19:30    
P02, Kransmossens IP, Konstgräs 1
P02 » 
Mariedals IK - Brämhults IK
4  -  1  
23
19:30
tor
19:30    
P07, Ryda Sportfält C
P07 » 
IF Elfsborg Gul - Brämhults IK
  -      
23
18:00
tor
18:00    
P08, Brämhults IP C
P08 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Kinna IF
  -      
23
17:30
tor
17:30    
P08, Idrottsparken C
P08 » 
Timmele/Hössna - Brämhults IK Svart
  -      
22
18:30
ons
18:30    
F06, Idrottsparken
F06 » 
Timmele GoIF - Brämhults IK
0  -  7  
21
19:15
tis
19:15    
A, Brämhults IP A
A » 
Brämhults IK - IFK Örby
9  -  1  
 
19
18:00
sön
18:00    
P02, Brämhults IP A
P02 » 
Brämhults IK - Sandareds IF
3  -  5  
19
18:00
sön
18:00    
P06, Brämhults IP B
P06 » 
Brämhults IK - Bergdalens IK
2  -  4  
19
17:00
sön
17:00    
Dam, Engvallen A
Dam » 
Toarpsalliansen - Brämhults IK
0  -  2  
19
16:30
sön
16:30    
F07, Brämhults IP C
F07 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Ulricehamns IFK Svart
  -      
19
15:30
sön
15:30    
P08, Brämhults IP C
P08 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Sexdrega/Hillared
  -      
19
15:15
sön
15:15    
F08/09, Lassalyckan C-plan
F08/09 » 
Ulricehamns IFK Svart - Brämhults IK
  -      
19
15:00
sön
15:00    
P08, Byttorps IP B
P08 » 
Byttorps IF Vit - Brämhults IK Vit
  -      
19
14:30
sön
14:30    
P07, Brämhults IP C
P07 » 
Brämhults IK - Sjömarken/Sandared
  -      
19
12:30
sön
12:30    
F07, Brämhults IP C
F07 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Södra Vings IF
  -      
19
11:00
sön
11:00    
F06, Brämhults IP B
F06 » 
Brämhults IK - Kinna IF
2  -  0  
19
11:00
sön
11:00    
P10, Brämhults IP C
P10 » 
Brämhults IK - Fristads GoIF
  -      
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
A, Eksätersvallen A-plan
A » 
Horreds IF - Brämhults IK
2  -  2  
18
11:00
lör
11:00    
P05, Brämhults IP A
P05 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Lerums IS
2  -  3  
17
18:00
fre
18:00    
F03/04, Brämhults IP A
F03/04 » 
Brämhults Idrottsklubb - IFK Örby
  -      
16
19:00
tor
19:00    
P04, Borås Arena 2 konstgräs
P04 » 
IF Elfsborg - Brämhults IK Vit
2  -  0  
16
18:30
tor
18:30    
F05, Idrottsparken
F05 » 
Timmele GoIF - Brämhults IK
2  -  4  
15
19:15
ons
19:15    
Dam, Brämhults IP A
Dam » 
Brämhults IK - Vedums AIS
2  -  0  
14
19:00
tis
19:00    
A, Kransmossens IP, Konstgräs 1
A » 
Mariedals IK - Brämhults IK
2  -  1  
14
19:00
tis
19:00    
P07, Trollevi B
P07 » 
Sparsörs AIK - Brämhults IK
  -      
13
19:15
mån
19:15    
P09, Nosseborg
P09 » 
Borgstena IF - Brämhults IK Vit
  -      
 
12
19:00
sön
19:00    
P05, Trollevi A
P05 » 
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena - Brämhults IK Svart
1  -  2  
12
17:00
sön
17:00    
P07, Kronäng Arena
P07 » 
Kronängs IF - Brämhults IK
  -      
12
15:00
sön
15:00    
P08, Brämhults IP C
P08 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Hestrafors/Bollebygd
  -      
12
15:00
sön
15:00    
P09, Gårdavallen A-plan
P09 » 
Dalsjöfors GoIF Vit - Brämhults IK Vit
  -      
12
14:00
sön
14:00    
F03/04, Brämhults IP A
F03/04 » 
Brämhults IK - Byttorps IF
3  -  1  
12
14:00
sön
14:00    
P10, Kransmossens IP, Konstgräs 2
P10 » 
Mariedals IK - Brämhults IK
  -      
12
12:00
sön
12:00    
P09, Brämhults IP C
P09 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Sparsörs AIK
  -      
12
11:00
sön
11:00    
F08/09, Brämhults IP C
F08/09 » 
Brämhults IK - Bollebygd/Hestrafors
  -      
12
11:00
sön
11:00    
P04, Brämhults IP A
P04 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Bollebygd/Hestrafors
6  -  0  
11
13:20
lör
13:20    
P06, Lassalyckan B-plan
P06 » 
Ulricehamns IFK svart - Brämhults IK
2  -  0  
10
19:00
fre
19:00    
P02, Bråtaredsvallen 1
P02 » 
Rävlanda AIS - Brämhults IK
3  -  7  
09
19:15
tor
19:15    
Dam, Enevi A-plan
Dam » 
Åsarp-Trädet/Redväg - Brämhults IK
3  -  4  
09
19:15
tor
19:15    
A, Brämhults IP A
A » 
Brämhults IK - Byttorps IF
2  -  3  
08
18:00
ons
18:00    
F07, Idrottsparken C
F07 » 
Timmele/Hössna - Brämhults IK Svart
  -      
08
17:45
ons
17:45    
F06, Lassalyckan D-plan
F06 » 
Ulricehamns IFK Svart - Brämhults IK
1  -  0  
07
18:30
tis
18:30    
F07, Hedens IP Konstgräs
F07 » 
Fristads GoIF Vit - Brämhults IK Vit
  -      
07
18:00
tis
18:00    
P08, Dalshov B-plan
P08 » 
Dalstorps IF Gul - Brämhults IK Svart
  -      
 
05
18:00
sön
18:00    
F06, Brämhults IP B
F06 » 
Brämhults IK - Limmareds IF
7  -  0  
05
18:00
sön
18:00    
P08, Trollevi B
P08 » 
Sparsörs AIK - Brämhults IK Vit
  -      
05
17:00
sön
17:00    
P09, Holmängen 7-manna 1
P09 » 
Töllsjö IF - Brämhults IK Svart
  -      
05
16:30
sön
16:30    
F07, Brämhults IP C
F07 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Ulricehamns IFK Blå
  -      
05
16:30
sön
16:30    
F08/09, Bodavallen C konstgräs
F08/09 » 
Borås AIK - Brämhults IK
  -      
05
15:30
sön
15:30    
P08, Brämhults IP C
P08 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Ulricehamns IFK
  -      
05
15:00
sön
15:00    
P09, Brämhults IP C
P09 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Rydboholms SK
  -      
05
14:00
sön
14:00    
P10, Brämhults IP C
P10 » 
Brämhults IK - Sparsörs AIK
  -      
05
13:00
sön
13:00    
Dam, Lenavallen A-plan
Dam » 
Östadkulle SK - Brämhults IK
0  -  5  
05
12:30
sön
12:30    
F07, Brämhults IP C
F07 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Ubbhult/Sätila/Hyssna/Hällingsjö Svart
  -      
05
12:30
sön
12:30    
P07, Brämhults IP C
P07 » 
Brämhults IK - Rydboholms SK
  -      
05
11:00
sön
11:00    
P04, Bodavallen C konstgräs
P04 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Alingsås IF FF Grön
2  -  4  
05
11:00
sön
11:00    
P06, Brämhults IP B
P06 » 
Brämhults IK - IF Elfsborg
5  -  0  
04
11:00
lör
11:00    
P07, Björkängsvallen
P07 » 
Bergdalens IK - Brämhults IK
  -      
03
19:20
fre
19:20    
F05, Lassalyckan B-plan
F05 » 
Ulricehamns IFK - Brämhults IK
0  -  5  
02
19:00
tor
19:00    
A, Bodavallen A konstgräs
A » 
Borås AIK - Brämhults IK
22  -  2  
01
17:00
ons
17:00    
P05, Bodavallen C konstgräs
P05 » 
Brämhults IK Svart - Rävlanda AIS
8  -  0  
01
12:30
ons
12:30    
P04, Björkängsvallen, Borås, Konstgräs
P04 » 
Bergdalens IK - Brämhults IK Vit
3  -  1  
01
11:00
ons
11:00    
P06, Mjörnvallen, B-plan
P06 » 
Alingsås IF FF Grön - Brämhults IK
12  -  0  
APRIL 2019
 
29
19:00
mån
19:00    
A, Bodavallen A konstgräs
A » 
Brämhults IK - Mariedals IK
0  -  3  
 
28
17:00
sön
17:00    
F03/04, Hedevallen
F03/04 » 
IFK Öxnevalla (9:9) - Brämhults IK
0  -  10
28
13:40
sön
13:40    
P07, Kronängs IP
 
P07 » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
28
08:20
sön
08:20    
P07, Kronängs IP
 
P07 » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
27
13:00
lör
13:00    
P09, Bortamatch
P09 » 
Kronäng - Brämhults
  -      
27
11:00
lör
11:00    
P05, Brogårdsvallen A-plan
P05 » 
Holmalunds IF - Brämhults IK Svart
2  -  5  
26
19:00
fre
19:00    
Dam, Kransmossens IP, Konstgräs 1
Dam » 
Mariedals IK - Brämhults IK
2  -  2  
26
18:00
fre
18:00    
P04, Bodavallen C konstgräs
P04 » 
Brämhults IK Vit - Kinna IF Röd
0  -  1  
24
19:00
ons
19:00    
F06, Bortamatch
F06 » 
Byttorps IF - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
23
19:00
tis
19:00    
A, Dalsjöhov konstgräs
A » 
Dalsjöfors GoIF - Brämhults IK
5  -  1  
22
18:00
mån
18:00    
F03/04, Bodavallen C konstgräs
F03/04 » 
Brämhults IK - Kinna IF
17  -  0  
22
18:00
mån
18:00    
P02, Tranehov B konstgräs
P02 » 
Tranemo IF - Brämhults IK
2  -  4  
22
17:00
mån
17:00    
F06, Noltorpsvallen B Konstgräs
F06 » 
Alingsås KIK Blå - Brämhults IK
4  -  1  
22
16:00
mån
16:00    
Dam, Bodavallen C konstgräs
Dam » 
Brämhults IK - Alingsås KIK
4  -  0  
 
18
19:15
tor
19:15    
P05, Gerdskenvallen A-plan
P05 » 
Gerdskens BK Gul - Brämhults IK Svart
1  -  7  
16
19:00
tis
19:00    
A, Borås Arena
A » 
Brämhults IK - Rångedala IK
4  -  3  
16
18:00
tis
18:00    
P04, Örby IP B konstgräs
P04 » 
Örby/Skene/Svansjö - Brämhults IK Vit
5  -  2  
 
14
16:00
sön
16:00    
Dam, Cypern
Dam » 
Valbo - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
14
16:00
sön
16:00    
P02, Bodavallen C konstgräs
P02 » 
Brämhults IK - Ulricehamns IFK
0  -  3  
14
14:00
sön
14:00    
P09, Bortamatch
P09 » 
Sjömarken - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
14
13:15
sön
13:15    
P06, Björkängsvallen
P06 » 
Bergdalens IK - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
13
12:30
lör
12:30    
P07, Brämhults IP
P07 » 
Brämhults Idrottsklubb - IFK Örby
  -      
13
11:30
lör
11:30    
P04, Övriga
P04 » 
Dalstorp/Limmared/Grimsås - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
13
11:00
lör
11:00    
F07, Brämhults IP
F07 » 
Brämhults Idrottsklubb - Dalsjöfors
  -      
13
11:00
lör
11:00    
P07, Brämhults IP
P07 » 
Brämhults Idrottsklubb - Bergdalens IK
  -      
13
11:00
lör
11:00    
P08, Bergdalen
P08 » 
Bergdalen - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
13
10:00
lör
10:00    
F06, Brämhults IP
F06 » 
Brämhults Idrottsklubb - Rydboholm
  -      
11
18:00
tor
18:00    
F03/04, Bodavallen
F03/04 » 
Brämhults Idrottsklubb - Ulricehamn
  -      
10
19:30
ons
19:30    
A, Bodavallen
A » 
Brämhults Idrottsklubb U-lag - Gånghester Målsryd U-lag
  -      
 
07
11:30
sön
11:30    
Dam, Bortamatch
Dam » 
tölö - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
06
12:45
lör
12:45    
P05, Sandared
P05 » 
Sjömarkens IF - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
06
12:30
lör
12:30    
P07, Brämhults IP
 
P07 » 
Brämhults Idrottsklubb - Fristad + eventuellt 1 lag till
  -      
06
12:00
lör
12:00    
P02, Övriga
P02 » 
Norrby if - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
MARS 2019
 
31
17:00
sön
17:00    
P07, Övriga
P07 » 
IF Elfsborg - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
31
15:15
sön
15:15    
P03, Bodavallen
P03 » 
Brämhults Idrottsklubb - Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena
  -      
31
12:45
sön
12:45    
F06, Övriga
F06 » 
Ulricehamn - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
30
15:00
lör
15:00    
P04, Bodavallen
P04 » 
Brämhults Idrottsklubb - Alingsås IF
  -      
30
11:30
lör
11:30    
P05, Övriga
P05 » 
Holmalund - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
F07, Brämhults IP
F07 » 
Bollebygd - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
A, Kransmossens IP, Konstgräs 1
A » 
Brämhults IK - Hovslätts IK
1  -  4  
 
24
15:30
sön
15:30    
A, Lassalyckan A-plan konstgräs
A » 
Gällstads FK - Brämhults IK
3  -  1  
24
15:00
sön
15:00    
P04, Övriga
P04 » 
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
23
16:15
lör
16:15    
P07, Lassalyckan i Ulricehamn
 
P07 » 
Brämhults Idrottsklubb -
  -      
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
P03, Bortamatch
P03 » 
Hestrafors - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
23
14:30
lör
14:30    
P05, Borås Arena 2
P05 » 
IF Elfsborg - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
P07, Lassalyckan Ulricehamn
 
P07 » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
23
11:30
lör
11:30    
F03/04, Bergdalen
F03/04 » 
Bergdalens IK - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
23
09:45
lör
09:45    
Dam, Övriga
Dam » 
Brämhults Idrottsklubb - vänersborg fk
  -      
23
07:00
lör
07:00    
P08, Lassalyckan - Ulricehamn
 
P08 » 
Brämhults Idrottsklubb -
  -      
22
17:30
fre
17:30    
P04, Övriga
P04 » 
Kronängs IF - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
19
19:30
tis
19:30    
A, Bodavallen Konstgräs
A » 
Brämhults IK - Vårgårda IK FK
1  -  2  
 
17
13:15
sön
13:15    
P03, Ramnavallen
P03 » 
Brämhults Idrottsklubb - Kronäng
  -      
17
08:00
sön
08:00    
P09, Rångedalahallen
P09 » 
Brämhult Lag 3 - sparsör, Bergdalen, GIF, Bollebygd
  -      
16
16:00
lör
16:00    
P02, Övriga
P02 » 
Brämhults Idrottsklubb - Dalstorp
  -      
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
P04, Bodavallen
P04 » 
Brämhults Idrottsklubb - Rävlanda AIS
  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
Dam, Övriga
Dam » 
Brämhults Idrottsklubb - arentorp helås
  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
P05, Övriga
P05 » 
Gerdsken - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
16
08:30
lör
08:30    
P09, Rångedalahallen
P09 » 
Brämhult Lag 2 - BAIK, Mariedal, Byttorp, sjömarken
  -      
16
08:00
lör
08:00    
P09, Rångedalahallen
P09 » 
Brämhult Lag 1 - GSK/MFF, BAIK, Mariedal, Sjömarken
  -      
12
19:00
tis
19:00    
P05, Borås Arena
P05 » 
Bergdalen - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
 
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
A, Västerby IP Sparbanksvallen Konstgräs
A » 
Götene IF - Brämhults IK
6  -  1  
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
F03/04, Kransmossen
F03/04 » 
Toarpsalliansen - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
09
09:00
lör
09:00    
Dam, Bortamatch
Dam » 
Mariestad - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
 
03
15:00
sön
15:00    
P03, Bortamatch
P03 » 
Sandared/Sjömarken - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
03
14:00
sön
14:00    
Dam, Bortamatch
Dam » 
Kindaholm/Svenljunga - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
03
11:00
sön
11:00    
P07, Rångedalahallen
 
P07 » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
03
08:00
sön
08:00    
F07, Rångedalahallen
 
F07 » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
03
07:15
sön
07:15    
P07, Rångedalahallen
 
P07 » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
02
11:00
lör
11:00    
A, Högvalla IP A konstgräs
A » 
Lockryd/Sexdrega - Brämhults IK
8  -  0  
02
08:00
lör
08:00    
P08, Rångedalahallen
 
P08 » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
02
07:15
lör
07:15    
P07, Rångedalahallen
 
P07 » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
01
18:30
fre
18:30    
P04, Övriga
P04 » 
Norrby IF - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
23
13:15
lör
13:15    
P03, Ramnavallen
P03 » 
Brämhults Idrottsklubb - Dalsjöfors GOIF
  -      
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
A, Kransmossens IP, Konstgräs 1
A » 
Brämhults IK - Gånghester/Målsryd
2  -  1  
23
08:00
lör
08:00    
P06, Rångedalahallen
 
P06 » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
 
10
06:00
sön
06:00    
Dam, Övriga
 
Dam » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
JANUARI 2019
 
27
09:40
sön
09:40    
F05, Mogahallen
 
F05 » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
26
14:30
lör
14:30    
P08, Rångedalahallen
 
P08 » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
26
14:30
lör
14:30    
P08, Träningsmatch mot Bergdalen
 
P08 » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
23
19:00
ons
19:00    
Dam, Boråshallen B
Dam » 
mariedal - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
 
13
12:00
sön
12:00    
Dam, Övriga
 
Dam » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
13
08:00
sön
08:00    
F07, Mogahallen
 
F07 » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
12
08:00
lör
08:00    
P08, Bortamatch
 
P08 » 
- Blåkläder Cup
  -      
 
03
10:00
tor
10:00    
F05, Dalsjöhallen
 
F05 » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
DECEMBER 2018
 
31
mån
00:00    
Junior, Kronäng Arena konstgräs 1
Junior » 
Kronängs IF - Brämhults IK
  -      
 
30
sön
00:00    
P06, Lassalyckan C-plan
P06 » 
Ulricehamns IFK - Brämhults IK Vit
  -      
27
07:00
tor
07:00    
F05, Arenahallen Skene
 
F05 » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
 
15
11:30
lör
11:30    
P07, Brämhults IP
P07 » 
Brämhults Idrottsklubb - Fristad
  -      
 
09
17:00
sön
17:00    
Dam, Övriga
Dam » 
borås a - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
 
02
15:00
sön
15:00    
Dam, Bortamatch
 
Dam » 
- Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
02
12:30
sön
12:30    
P06, Övriga
P06 » 
sjömarkens if - Brämhults Idrottsklubb
  -      
 
Facebook