Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
DECEMBER 2019
 
07
19:00
lör
19:00    
Torsbohallen 5
IFK Trollhättan - Brämhults IK  -      
 
15
17:30
sön
17:30    
Rångedalahallen
Brämhults IK - Borås AIK U  -      
 
22
17:30
sön
17:30    
Rångedalahallen
Brämhults IK - Mariedals IK  -      
JANUARI 2020
 
04
14:00
lör
14:00    
Vårgårda Sporthall
Södra Härene IF - Brämhults IK1  -  3  
04
14:00
lör
14:00    
Vårgårda Sporthall
Södra Härene IF - Brämhults IK1  -  3  
 
11
14:00
lör
14:00    
Vedums Idrottshall
Vedums AIS - Brämhults IK6  -  1  
 
19
10:30
sön
10:30    
Boråshallen
Kronängs IF - Brämhults IK3  -  6  
FEBRUARI 2020
 
09
18:00
sön
18:00    
Almåshallen
Borås AIK U - Brämhults IK8  -  0  
 
23
16:00
sön
16:00    
Noltorpsvallen
Alingsås KIK - Brämhults Idrottsklubb  -      
23
16:00
sön
16:00    
Noltorpsvallen B Konstgräs
Alingsås KIK - Brämhults IK5  -  2  
 
29
15:00
lör
15:00    
Övriga
Hisingsbacka FC - Brämhults Idrottsklubb  -      
MARS 2020
 
01
17:00
sön
17:00    
Hedens IP
Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör - Brämhults IK U  -      
 
06
19:00
fre
19:00    
Ryda fotbollshall
Brämhults IK - Trollhättans FK0  -  2  
06
19:00
fre
19:00    
Rydahallen
Brämhults Idrottsklubb - Trollhättans FK  -      
 
14
10:00
lör
10:00    
Kransmossens IP, Konstgräs 1
Brämhults IK - Falköpings KIK3  -  5  
 
22
12:00
sön
12:00    
Kransmossens IP, Konstgräs 1
Brämhults IK - Åsarp-Trädet/Redväg0  -  1  
 
28
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dalsjöhov konstgräs
Toarpsalliansen - Brämhults IK  -      
APRIL 2020
 
05
14:00
sön
14:00    
Bodavallen C konstgräs
Brämhults IK - Ulricehamns IFK U  -      
 
25
13:30
lör
13:30    
Björkvallen konstgräs
Södra Härene IF - Brämhults IK U (9:9)  -      
 
28
19:30
tis
19:30    
Bodavallen A konstgräs
Brämhults IK U (9:9) - Bergdalens IK U  -      
MAJ 2020
 
11
19:00
mån
19:00    
Noltorpsvallen A
Alingsås KIK U - Brämhults IK U (9:9)  -      
14
19:15
tor
19:15    
Brämhults IP A
Brämhults IK U (9:9) - Äspereds IF  -      
 
26
19:30
tis
19:30    
Brämhults IP A
Brämhults IK U (9:9) - Kabel Åttio/Byttorp  -      
JUNI 2020
 
09
19:00
tis
19:00    
Lenavallen A-plan
Östadkulle SK - Brämhults IK U (9:9)  -      
 
15
19:00
mån
19:00    
Katebovallen A
IK Friscopojkarna U - Brämhults IK U (9:9)  -      
 
26
19:00
fre
19:00    
Brämhults IP A
Brämhults IK U (9:9) - Södra Ving/Timmele U  -      
 
30
19:00
tis
19:00    
Brämhults IP A
Brämhults IK U (9:9) - Södra Härene IF  -      
AUGUSTI 2020
 
10
19:30
mån
19:30    
Björkängsvallen, Borås, Konstgräs
Bergdalens IK U - Brämhults IK U (9:9)  -      
16
14:30
sön
14:30    
Brämhults IP A
Brämhults IK U (9:9) - Alingsås KIK U  -      
 
22
15:30
lör
15:30    
Lundavallen A
Äspereds IF - Brämhults IK U (9:9)  -      
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
03
19:15
tor
19:15    
Byttorps IP A Konstgräs
Kabel Åttio/Byttorp - Brämhults IK U (9:9)  -      
 
11
19:00
fre
19:00    
Bodavallen A konstgräs
Brämhults IK U (9:9) - Östadkulle SK  -      
 
16
19:00
ons
19:00    
Bodavallen A konstgräs
Brämhults IK U (9:9) - IK Friscopojkarna U  -      
 
27
15:00
sön
15:00    
Idrottsparken A
Södra Ving/Timmele U - Brämhults IK U (9:9)  -      
 
Facebook